logoMonsamjeldens Superliga

Tabell

Navn
Poeng runde
Poeng totalt
Rangering runde
Rangering totalt
Høyeste poengsum
Høyeste rangering
Knyken7414966886440288298
Liggeunderlaget71144482646387104129
Alltid fremover781381515291598215
Hovinsåsen8713712822964287749
Orkla FK5413671275298339059
Bekkefaret Hotspur781332541811478951100
Oldman 20s3512133004717257942488
Din feil vis æ tape4411962334618193922868
MAureGA2910273460629538908021
1IM1 Kristiansund379212858636360951023
Galtvort299183460636542895969